WWW.ALL220V.RU

Multifunction MM OTDR NK6000-M1 850/1310 26/28dB built in fiber light source OPM VFL Intelligent optical link mapper

NOVKER NK6000 PON OTDR Multifunction Optic Fiber 1310 1550 1625 1650 PON OTDR Tester With VFL OPM Light Source

OTDR SM MM 850/1300nm/1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB 1310/1550/1625nm,32/30/28db Handheld OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

NOVKER NK6000 1310/1550/1625nm 38/35/35dB Multifunction Optic Fiber 1625 PON OTDR Tester With VFL OPM Light Source

OTDR NK6000 Original 1310/1550nm 35/33dB Multi-Function Optical Time domain Reflectpmeter 5mw touch screen

NOVKER NK6000 OTDR optical time domain reflectometry 1310/1550/1625nm 1625 PON OTDR Tester With VFL OPM Light Source

Cable Tester GLINK 850/1310/1550nm, 21/19/28dB SM&MM OTDR Price with English + Spanish Languages

Cable Tester GLINK 850/1310/1550nm, 21/19/28dB SM&MM OTDR Price with English + Spanish Languages

Orientek TR600 OTDR : SM MM 1490 PON 1625 PON OTDR can pass splitters Active fiber OTDR tester 850/1300/13101550/1490/1625 OTDR

fiber optic OTDR K70-S SM OTDR / K70-P PON OTDR / K70-MS SM&MM OTDR

Hochauflösendes Multimode OTDR - LWL-Spezialmesstechnik

Hochauflösendes Multimode OTDR Das hochauflösende MM-OTDR dient zur Messung von kurzen Faserlängen und Ereignissen mit geringen Abständen - Wellenlänge 850 und 1300 nm. LWL-Spezialmesstechnik

Multifunction Multimode OTDR | FTTH & Triple Play ...

Multifunction Multimode OTDR. Features. Touchscreen, convenient operation mode; OTDR-6000N series support multi-function of power meter/light source/VFL/ Event map/OLT; OTDR-6000N series support multi-mode or QUAD single-mode &multi-mode; Ultra-short event dead zone can test the wire jumper of the optical fiber.

OTDR (optical time domain reflectometry) :: Optische ...

Die optische Zeitbereichsreflektometrie (OTDR) ist ein Verfahren zum Messen und Testen von Lichtwellenleitern. Mit dem OTDR-Verfahren können Fehler in LwL-Kabeln direkt erkannt, aber auch übertragungstechnische Parameter gemessen und analysiert werden. Die Messung an klassischen Koaxialkabeln und TP-Kabeln erfolgt mit Geräten der Zeitbereichreflektometrie (TDR).

M210 Multifunction Micro OTDR - AFLGlobal.com

M210 Multifunction Micro OTDR M210 OTDR Soft and Hard Case Options The M210 micro OTDR is available as a single-mode, multimode or single-mode/ multimode model in either a soft or hard case and as part of a QUAD Certification kit or QUAD Test and Inspection kit. M210 OTDRs are ideal for testing, analyzing and troubleshooting enterprise, LAN/WAN, campus and military single-mode and multimode ...

Noyes M210 Multifunction OTDR - SunmaFiber.com

M210 Multifunction OTDR Features: Built in Optical Power Meter - Easily test and store both Tier 1 and Tier 2 results in one tester Built in Visual Fault Locator (VFL) enables technicians to quickly identify fiber faults within OTDR dead zone Dynamic Range covers longer fiber systems 30 dB Single-mode 26 dB Multimode Field proven, compact, rugged product packaging is designed for both outside ...

ZERTIFIZIERGERÄTE – OTDR II

Das OTDR II ist das erste einem Tablet-PC nachempfundene optische Zeitbereichsreflektometer (OTDR), das handlich, leicht und robust ist und sich daher für alle Einsatzumgebungen anbietet. Mit seinem 7 Zoll (17,78 cm) großen und für den Außenbereich optimierten Touchscreen als effizientestem Handtester-Display der Branche bürgt es für ein bisher beispielloses Anwender-Erlebnis.

OTDR-Testkits | Optische Messtechnik | LWL-Produkte ...

Testkit 1V2 PRO OTDR-Set aus Grundgerät und MM/SM OTDR-Modul . Preis auf Anfrage. Luciol OTDR LOR-220 - Serie . Das Luciol LOR-220 ist prädestiniert für den Einsatz im Fahrzeug-, Flugzeug- und Schiffbau sowie... Preis auf Anfrage. Artikel pro Seite: Folgen Sie uns auf: Opternus-Kontakt . Wünschen Sie telefonische Beratung oder Unterstützung, rufen Sie uns direkt an. Wir helfen Ihnen gerne ...

OTDR - FICONET systems GmbH

OTDR Grundgerät für den Einsatz von Modulen Singlemode/Multimode mit versch. Wellenlängen und Dynamikbereichen-je nach Verwendungszweck

Universelle modulare OTDR-Messplattformen - Reflektometer ...

4100-Serie OTDR-Module (PDF, 135.2 KB) FiberComplete TM-Module Serie 4100 (PDF, 166.2 KB) 4100-Series CWDM OTDR Module (PDF, 113.7 KB) 4100 DWDM OTDR Module for MTS-2000, -4000, -5800 Platforms (PDF, 175.3 KB) 4100 LA OTDR Module (PDF, 124.7 KB) 4100-Series MP2 OTDR Modules (PDF, 325.1 KB) FTTA-Smart Link Mapper (SLM) for VIAVI OTDRs (PDF, 341 ...

Optical Power Meter/Light Source/Fiber Ranger/Fiber ...

Multifunction Handheld SM MM OTDR X2100 Various wavelength and dynamic ranges are available Touch-sensitive and solid physical button, robust design Excellent for short-range measurement, Dead zone: 0.8m/4m Maximum sampling resolution:5cm VFL, power meter, laser source, GPS, Wifi/Bluetooth, IOT are optional

China Multifunction Handheld SM MM OTDR X2100 ...

Multifunction Handheld SM MM OTDR X2100. Various wavelength and dynamic ranges are available. Touch-sensitive and solid physical button, robust design. Excellent for short-range measurement, Dead zone: 0.8m/4m. Maximum sampling resolution:5cm. VFL, power meter, laser source, GPS, Wifi/Bluetooth, IOT are optional. Item NO.: X2100; Color: Standard

M710 Multifunction OTDR - BISMON

M710 Multifunction OTDR Test, Troubleshoot and Report Single-mode and Multimode Fiber Networks The M710 OTDR from AFL combines ease of use (Touch and Test™) and high performance in a rugged, large display package. With single-mode dynamic ranges up to 44 dB and a MM/SM QUAD option, the M710 OTDR is ideal for testing and troubleshooting

Multifunction SM and MM OTDR NK6000 SM1 1310/1550/850/1300 ...

Multifunction SM and MM OTDR NK6000-SM1 1310/1550/850/1300 37/35/26/28dB built in fiber light source OPM VFL iolm 0.0 (0 votes) Store: GUYANG Store US $3,240.00

AFL NOYES M210 Multifunction OTDR | OTDR

AFL NOYES M210 Multifunction OTDR Fiber-MART.COM - Online Anbieter für Glasfaser Netzwerk & kabel, Optische Transceivers.

M710 Multifunction OTDR - Lightem Technologies

M710 Multifunction OTDR Test, Troubleshoot and Report Single-mode and Multimode Fiber Networks The M710 OTDR from AFL combines ease of use (Touch and Test™) and high performance in a rugged, large display package. With single-mode dynamic ranges up to 44 dB and a MM/SM QUAD option, the M710 OTDR is ideal for testing and troubleshooting

M710 Multifunction OTDR - Lantern Electricals

M710 Multifunction OTDR Test, Troubleshoot and Report Single-mode and Multimode Fiber Networks The M710 OTDR from AFL combines ease of use (Touch and Test™) and high performance in a rugged, large display package. With single-mode dynamic ranges up to 44 dB and a MM/SM QUAD option, the M710 OTDR is ideal for testing and troubleshooting LAN/WAN, metro and long haul networks. Industry leading ...

Multifunction Single mode OTDR | FTTH & Triple Play ...

Multifunction Single mode OTDR. Features. Touchscreen, convenient operation mode; Support multi-function of power meter/light source/VFL ; Ultra-short event dead zone can test the wire jumper of the optical fiber. It can test the circuit with light and give an alarm, avoiding existence of the equipment whose signal light is damaged in the optical fiber tested. High-power visible laser fault ...

OTDR | Messgeräte

VIAVI Smart OTDR 100A 1310/1550 and Filtered 1650nm with WiFi and FTTH SLM. VIAVI (JDSU) 138FA-P0 Smart OTDR 100A 1310/1550 and Filtered 1650nm with WiFi and FTTH-SLM Soft Case. Verfügbarkeit: (Lieferzeit: 3-4 Wochen) 6.990,00 EUR. zzgl. MwSt. und zzgl. Versand. Stück. VIAVI MTS-2000 850/1300/1310/1550 Quad OTDR . VIAVI (JDSU) MTS-2000 850/1300/1310/1550 Quad OTDR Package (FC/PC ...

M710 Multifunction OTDR SingleMode/OPM/VFL/LinkMap (40 ...

M710 Compact SM and MM OTDRs The AFL M710 OTDR from AFL combines ease of use (Touch and Test™) and functionality in a field-rugged, hand-held package. With single-mode dynamic ranges up to 40 dB and multimode dynamic ranges of 26 dB, the M710 OTDR is ideal for testing and troubleshooting LAN/WAN, metro, FTTx and long haul networks.

Funktionsprinzip und Eigenschaften von OTDRs Funktionen ...

Wenn der Detektor am OTDR durch eine stark reflektierende Schnittstelle auf der Glasfaserstrecke in Sättigung gerät, schafft die vom OTDR benötigte Erholzeit ab dem Ereignis eine „blinde“ Strecke, die als Totzone bezeichnet wird. Hierbei handelt es sich im Prinzip um einen Kabelabschnitt, für den das OTDR keine Messdaten zur Verfügung stellen kann. Häufige Ursachen für Totzonen sind ...

Multifunction Handheld SM MM OTDR X2100 - Shanghai Shinho ...

X-2100 series OTDR Features Various wavelength and dynamic ranges are available Touch-sensitive and solid physical button work together for perfect user experience Excellent for short-range measurement, Dead zone: 0.8m/4m Maximum sampling...

M210 Multifunction Micro OTDR — ATL

M210 Multifunction OTDR Features: Built in Optical Power Meter - Easily test and store both Tier 1 and Tier 2 results in one tester; Built in Visual Fault Locator (VFL) enables technicians to quickly identify fiber faults within OTDR deadzone ; Dynamic Range covers longer fiber systems 30 dB Single-mode; 26 dB Multimode; Field proven, compact, rugged product packaging is designed for both ...

M210e Enterprise OTDR - AFL Hyperscale

• Tier 1 and Tier 2 testing and certification of SM and MM networks • Enterprise network, Data Center, LAN/WAN • Document and create standards compliant acceptance reports with TRM™ 2.0, companion PC software . DATASHEET. SPECIFICATIONS OTDR MULTIMODE SINGLEMODE Emitter Type Laser Laser Safety Class Class I FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11; IEC 60825-1:2007-03 Class I FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 ...

MPO-OTDR Test Applikation | Laser 2000

Das OTDR Komplettpaket MTS2000-Quad von Viavi ist die ideale Lösung für Installer und Serviceprovider welche im MM und SM Umfeld zuhause sind und für beide Technologien eine kompakte Lösung suchen. Merkmale des Quad Messmoduls. Bis zu 37 dB Dynamik und bis zu 128.000 Messwerte pro OTDR Trace; 4-Wellenlängen: 850/1330nm MM und 1310/1550nm SM

M210 Multifunction Micro OTDR - Studylib

M210 Multifunction Micro OTDR Test, Troubleshoot and Document Single-mode and Multimode Fiber Networks Features •• 30 dB dynamic range single-mode •• 16-hour battery life •• Remote display capable •• Touch and Test™ intuitive user interface •• New faster processor •• Crisp bright display for indoor/outdoor viewing •• Integrated OPM standard; integrated VFI ...

OTDR - Shop Cheap OTDR from China OTDR Suppliers at GUYANG ...

Shopping for Cheap OTDR at GUYANG Store and more from on Aliexpress.com ,the Leading Trading Marketplace from China

Test and Inspection offers OTDRs, loss test kits, fiber ...

With SmartAuto™ OTDR data acquisition, robust event analysis and LinkMap® display, AFL's FlexScan® FS200 OTDRs enable even novice technicians to quickly and reliably troubleshoot or completely characterize optical networks. Offering integrated source, power meter, VFL and wireless communications, pocket-sized FlexScans set a new standard for price, performance, portability and ease-of-use ...

Cina multifungsi genggam otdr x2100.multifungsi genggam ...

Seri OTDR X-2100 multifungsi. OTDR seri X-2100 diproduksi dengan kesabaran dan kehati-hatian, mengikuti nasional standar untuk menggabungkan pengalaman yang kaya dan teknologi modern, tergantung pada pengujian mekanis, elektronik dan optik yang ketat dan jaminan kualitas; di sebaliknya, desain baru membuat X-2100 lebih pintar dan kompak serba guna.

Best value Otdr Mm – Great deals on Otdr Mm from global ...

Hot Sale Multifunction OTDR Economic OTDR USA Brand Opwill Stable OTDR with VFL 1310/1550nm Testing Distance 90km US $680 / piece Free Shipping. 0 Orders . SeikoFire Store. Gpon Power Meter SM MM Login OTDR/PON modules 4In Smart OTDR 60km 1310 1550 1625nm OTDR Fiber Optic Cable Drum Test US $3,078 / piece. 0 Orders . Factory Outlet Q Store. Muti measurement mode handheld SM MM otdr equipment ...

Optische Zeitbereichsreflektometrie – Wikipedia

Die optische Zeitbereichsreflektometrie, auch bekannt unter der englischen Bezeichnung Optical-Time-Domain-Reflectometry kurz OTDR, ist ein Verfahren zur Ermittlung und Analyse von Lauflängen und Reflexionscharakteristika von elektromagnetischen Wellen und Signalen im Wellenbereich des Lichts.. In der Praxis spielt der Bereich der optischen Zeitbereichsreflektometrie vor allem in der ...

OTDR - Shop Cheap OTDR from China OTDR Suppliers at GUYANG ...

Shopping for Cheap OTDR at GUYANG Store and more from optical otdr,fiber optic otdr,otdr launch cable on Aliexpress.com ,the Leading Trading Marketplace from China

china computador de mão multifunções otdr x2100,computador ...

otdr monomodo de mão multimodo x60 Capaz de atender às necessidades de testes FTTx. Vários comprimentos de onda podem ser escolhidos. Grande tela sensível ao toque + teclas de atalho, fácil de operar Design de revestimento sólido, à prova de poeira e à prova de choque. Mais . splicer exterior x86h da fusão da fibra da multi função usado para projetos de homem / telecomunicação ...

OTDR PMD CD AP Auswertesoftware | Laser 2000

OTDR Auswertungssoftware zum Nachbearbeiten von Daten und Erstellen von Berichten für die Anzeige, Bearbeitung, Analyse und Erstellung einer präzisen und aktuellen Dokumentation von im Feld erfassten Testdaten an Glasfasern.

Китай многофункциональный портативный otdr x2100 ...

otdr серии x-2100 изготовлен с терпением и осторожностью, следуя национальным стандарты для объединения богатого опыта и современных технологий, при условии строгие механические, электронные и оптические испытания и ...

M700-Series Multifunction OTDR

M700-Series Multifunction OTDR Test, Troubleshoot and Document Single-mode and Multimode Fiber Networks Test Modes • Full Auto OTDR – Normal (point-to-point) fiber cable construc-tion testing and fault location • Expert OTDR – Full function OTDR for experienced users includes Auto and Auto-Once setup • Real-Time OTDR – Fault location, splice verification • Optical Power Meter ...

M700/710 Multifunction OTDR - Tele Grup

M700/710 Multifunction OTDR Test, Troubleshoot and Report Single-mode and Multimode Fiber Networks The M700/710 OTDR from AFL combines ease of use (Touch and Test™) and high performance in a rugged, large display, hand-held package. With single mode dynamic ranges up to 44 dB and two MM/SM QUAD options, the M700/710 OTDR is ideal for testing and troubleshooting LAN/WAN, metro and long haul ...

OTDR - Messtechnik (R ückstreumessung)

Schont OTDR-Schnittstelle, da nur der eigentliche Meß-Steckverbinder häufig gesteckt wird und dadurch schnell verschleißt. Last but not least gemäß aller geltender Meßnormen für die OTDR-Messung müssen Sie Vor- u. Nachlauffasern einsetzen. (Z.B. IEC61300-3-4 2nd Ed.) Empfohlene Länge: MM = 100m ; SM 1000m bei uns erhältlich

AFL M710 OTDR | Multifunction OTDR for Testing Fibre Networks

The AFL M710 OTDR is a multifunction OTDR for testing, troubleshooting and reporting on Single Mode or Multi-Mode fibre networks

चीन बहुक्रिया हाथ में otdr x2100,बहुक्रिया हाथ में otdr ...

x-2100 श्रृंखला otdr राष्ट्रीय के बाद धैर्य और सावधानी से निर्मित है अमीर अनुभव और आधुनिक प्रौद्योगिकी के संयोजन के लिए मानक, के अधीन कड़े यांत्रिक, इलेक्ट्र�

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer AQ7275 | Yokogawa Test ...

AQ7933 OTDR Emulation Software AQ7932 OTDR Emulation Software AQ7277B Remote Optical Time Domain Reflectometer AQ6150B Optical Wavelength Meter AQ6151B Optical Wavelength Meter AQ2212 Frame Controller (9 Slots) AQ2211 Frame Controller (3 Slots) AQ2200-112 LS Module (DFB, 1/2 channels)

M710 Multifunction OTDRs - T-MM

M710 Multifunction OTDRs Tier 1 and Tier 2 testing and reporting of SM and MM networks Test and certify campus & central office networks Inspect fiber endfaces using DFS1 Digital FiberScope Test Distributed Antenna Systems (DAS) fiber infrastructure Visually locate bend/break location Real-Time OTDR - fault location and splice verification Create standards compliant acceptance reports with TRM ...

Multifunction Handheld SM MM OTDR - eTesters.com

Multifunction Handheld SM MM OTDR. X2100 - Shinho Company. X-2100 series OTDR is manufactured with patience and carefulness, following the national standards to combine the rich experience and modern technology, subject to stringent mechanical, electronic and optical testing and quality assurance; in the other way, the new design makes X-2100 more smart and compact and multi-purpose. Whether ...

Exfo | Test- und MesssystemCenter

Exfo AXS-110-MM OTDR 850, 1300 40km. exkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten. Exfo LFD-202P Live Fiber Detector. exkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten. Exfo FTB-7503B OTDR Module 1550nM. exkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten. Exfo FOT-932 Tester Multifunction Loss Tester. exkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten. Exfo FLS-2200 Broadband Source. exkl. 19 ...

EXFO FTB-1 OTDR with FTB 720 Module günstig kaufen | eBay

Finden Sie Top-Angebote für EXFO FTB-1 OTDR with FTB 720 Module bei eBay. Kostenlose Lieferung für viele Artikel!

Fiber optical otdr Manufacturers & Suppliers, China fiber ...

fiber optical otdr manufacturer/supplier, China fiber optical otdr manufacturer & factory list, find qualified Chinese fiber optical otdr manufacturers, suppliers, factories, exporters & wholesalers quickly on Made-in-China.com.

fiber otdr - Buy Quality fiber otdr on m.alibaba.com

Support Touching LCD Realtime measuring function fiber optic SM MM mini otdr exfo. MOQ: 1 Set $1,500.00 /Set. 11. CN. Sponsored Listing Fiber Optic OTDR Price DVP322 Machine. MOQ: 1 Set $1,550.00-$1,660.00 /Set. 11. CN. Contact Supplier ...

Noyes / AFL M710-24 Multifunction OTDR Quad 850/1300/1350 ...

Noyes / AFL M710-24 Multifunction OTDR Quad 850/1300/1350/1550. Price: $9995.00. Part #: NOY21992 Manf Part #: M710-24 Brand: Afl Telecommunications. Large Touch-Screen Display up to 6.5 inch ; TruEvent advanced event analysis; Dynamic Range up to 44dB for long haul link testing >8 hours battery life; Inspection capable with DFS1 Digital FiberScope; Front Panel and First Connector Check ...

M710 OTDR analisi e diagnosi guasti nelle reti in fibra ...

M710 Multifunction OTDR. Download Scheda Tecnica. The M710 OTDR from AFL combines ease of use (Touch and Test™) and high performance in a rugged, large display package. With singlemode dynamic ranges up to 44 dB and a MM/SM QUAD option, the M710 OTDR is ideal for testing and troubleshooting LAN/WAN, metro and long haul networks. Industry leading dead zones enhance the user’s ability to ...

Multifunctional Optical Tester, Multifunctional Optical ...

Alibaba.com offers 163 multifunctional optical tester products. About 58% of these are fiber optic equipment, 3% are testing equipment, and 1% are multimeters. A wide variety of multifunctional optical tester options are available to you, such as free samples.

Orientek TPM-35 Fiber Optic Power Meter TLS-35 Optical Light Source 850/1300/1310/1490/1550nm OPM OLS OTDR Tester

JDSU MTS-4000 E4126LA SM OTDR 1310/1550nm, 35/33dB, JDSU T-BERD Fiber Optic OTDR

GLINK OTDR TR600 32/30dB SM 1310/1550 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic OTDR with Touch Scre

G LINK OTDR TR600 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Integrated VFL Touch Screen

Fiber Optic OTDR GLINK TR600 Equal to JDSU MTS-4000 OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB

NOVKER NK5600 Single-mode OTDR 30/32dB 1310/1550nm With VFL OPM Light Source Fiber Optical OTDR

LC/APC - LC/APC OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator,Fiber Rings ,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm Free shipping

SC/UPC-SC/APC OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator,Fiber Rings ,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm

Fiber Optic FTTX OTDR TR600 Tester SM FTTH 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in VFL OTDR with FC,SC,LC UPC Connectors

GLINK TR600 PON OTDR Power Meter Tester 1310/1550+1625nm 32/30/28dB Fiber Optic PON FTTH OTDR

www.all220v.ru — Каталог цен и описаний на компьютерную и бытовую технику, товары для офис и дома, электронику, товаров для сада и дачи. Мы занимаемся поиском лучших цен в интернет магазинах по всей России, знаем где купить Multifunction MM OTDR NK6000 M1 850 1310 по оптимальной цене в онлайн-магазинах. На нашем сайте www.all220v.ru предоставлена вся необходимая информация для правильной покупки Multifunction MM OTDR NK6000 M1 850 1310 — фотографии товаров, отзывы пользователей, поиск по модели и производителю, наименованию или модели, инструкции по эксплуатации, а так же экспертные обзоры, сайты предлагающие покупу онлайн с доставкой заказа в ваш город.